Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
League Rules

 
 

Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning
 
Fixtures for Division 4 [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Southdown-Sloggers Lost
9
13
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Dotsquares Games Lost
9
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Littlehampton SC Won
15
6
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Durrington Squash Club Lost
10
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Durrington Squash Club Lost
6
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Dotsquares Games Won
17
3
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Thales Won
17
5
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Bennett Christmas Lost
6
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Littlehampton SC Won
17
4
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Durrington Squash Club Lost
6
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Dotsquares Games Won
15
3
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:30 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Bennett Christmas Lost
6
15
Wednesday 31-Oct-2018 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Thales Lost
7
14
Wednesday 07-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Southdown-Sloggers Lost
6
15
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 4 Thales Southdown-Sloggers Lost
9
15
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Durrington Squash Club Won
14
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Thales Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Southdown-Sloggers Lost
4
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Littlehampton SC Lost
1
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Littlehampton SC Won
15
4
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Bennett Christmas Won
12
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Dotsquares Games Won
13
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Thales Won
15
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Bennett Christmas Won
16
5
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Littlehampton SC Won
18
2
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club Won
12
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Dotsquares Games Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Bennett Christmas Won
15
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers Lost
7
15
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Thales Won
14
8
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]