Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules

 
 

Half-Term Squash and Tennis Camps - Feb 2018
 
Fixtures for Division 1 [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC The Gurkha East Grinstead Blood Sweat & Beers Won
12
8
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Dolphin Won
13
6
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:20 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
13
6
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dolphin Lost
4
15
Thursday 19-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
12
10
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Blood Sweat & Beers Won
13
6
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Autarky The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
8
12
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
16
8
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Autarky Lost
9
14
Wednesday 15-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dotsquares 1st Lost
7
16
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Dotsquares 1st Lost
9
15
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Blood Sweat & Beers Won
18
6
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Autarky Lost
7
14
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
18
0
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Dotsquares 1st Won
16
4
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 01-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 Autarky Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
18
0
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Autarky
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin Blood Sweat & Beers
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Dotsquares 1st
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Dolphin
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dotsquares 1st Won
13
8
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dolphin
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Dolphin
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Blood Sweat & Beers
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Autarky
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Autarky
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Weald Dotsquares 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Weald Dotsquares 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]