Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
League Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings Autarky Blood Sweat & Beers Won
14
7
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dolphin 1st Dotsquares Won
13
7
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings The Gurkha East Grinstead CAAcorns 1st Lost
3
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares Autarky Lost
10
13
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns 1st Dolphin 1st Won
14
8
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
7
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings Autarky Dolphin 1st Lost
11
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings The Gurkha East Grinstead Dotsquares Lost
4
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings Autarky CAAcorns 1st Lost
7
13
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dolphin 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
15
6
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares Blood Sweat & Beers Won
15
6
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings The Gurkha East Grinstead Autarky Lost
3
18
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns 1st Dotsquares Lost
10
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin 1st Blood Sweat & Beers Won
13
6
*
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns 1st Blood Sweat & Beers Lost
2
18
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Sussex Police Won
15
5
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
1
18
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
17
4
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Tara Signs Lost
3
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 2 Storrington Tara Signs Brighton Squash Club 1st Lost
11
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers CAAcorns 2nd Lost
7
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Inspired Gardens Dolphin 2nd Won
18
3
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Dolphin 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Lost
8
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Acorns CAAcorns 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
15
5
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers Inspired Gardens Lost
5
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Dolphin 2nd Lost
10
13
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Inspired Gardens Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
18
1
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Dolphin 2nd CAAcorns 2nd Lost
4
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Won
15
6
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 3 Acorns CAAcorns 2nd Inspired Gardens Lost
8
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Southdown-Sloggers Lost
9
13
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Dotsquares Games Lost
9
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Littlehampton SC Won
15
6
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Durrington Squash Club Lost
10
15
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Durrington Squash Club Lost
6
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Dotsquares Games Won
17
3
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Littlehampton SC Thales Won
17
5
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Bennett Christmas Lost
6
16
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Littlehampton SC Won
17
4
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Durrington Squash Club Lost
6
12
Saturday 01-Sep-2018 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Dotsquares Games Won
15
3
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:30 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Bennett Christmas Lost
6
15
Wednesday 31-Oct-2018 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Thales Lost
7
14
Wednesday 07-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Sussex Police Won
16
4
Wednesday 07-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Southdown-Sloggers Lost
6
15
Monday 12-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 1st Brighton Squash Club 1st Won
17
5
Tuesday 13-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
15
5
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 4 Thales Southdown-Sloggers Lost
9
15
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 1st Tara Signs Won
18
6
Thursday 29-Nov-2018 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
1
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Autarky Won
15
9
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
16
8
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Corals Blood Sweat & Beers Dolphin 1st
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares Dolphin 1st Won
16
4
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dolphin 1st Autarky Won
15
8
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers CAAcorns 1st
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares CAAcorns 1st Won
18
3
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns 1st Autarky Won
12
9
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings The Gurkha East Grinstead Blood Sweat & Beers Won
12
9
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings The Gurkha East Grinstead Dolphin 1st Lost
3
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Dotsquares
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings Autarky The Gurkha East Grinstead
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings Autarky Dotsquares Won
13
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dolphin 1st CAAcorns 1st Lost
0
15
*
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
18
0
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Brighton Squash Club 1st Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:00 Division 2 Storrington Tara Signs Sussex Police Won
18
0
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Storrington Tara Signs Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
7
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Wst Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Tara Signs Lost
0
15
*
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Sussex Police Won
15
3
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
5
17
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Brighton Squash Club 1st Lost
5
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Tara Signs Won
12
9
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Tara Signs
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Dolphin 2nd Inspired Gardens Lost
4
15
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Acorns CAAcorns 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Won
16
5
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Inspired Gardens Southdown-Trekkers Won
18
5
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Sothdowns Southdown-Trekkers Dolphin 2nd Lost
0
15
*
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Souhdown Southdown-Trekkers Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Inspired Gardens CAAcorns 2nd Lost
10
12
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd CAAcorns 2nd Lost
9
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:00 Division 3 Acorns CAAcorns 2nd Dolphin 2nd Won
15
8
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Dolphin Dolphin 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
15
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Inspired Gardens Lost
5
16
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Durrington Squash Club Won
14
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Thales Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Southdown-Sloggers Lost
4
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Littlehampton SC Lost
1
18
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Littlehampton SC Won
15
4
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Bennett Christmas Won
12
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Dotsquares Games Won
13
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Thales Won
15
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Bennett Christmas Won
16
5
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Littlehampton SC Won
18
2
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club Won
12
7
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Dotsquares Games Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Bennett Christmas Won
15
6
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers Lost
7
15
Tuesday 01-Jan-2019 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Thales Won
14
8
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]